Antennes indisponibles

Mise à jour: 19/08/2019

RNC Adresse Voix Data Depuis
- HS HS 19/08/2019
7826 Rd 28 (le Bois Chatin) 28700 Champseru HS HS 19/08/2019
11343 ZI de Val d'Erdre-Auxence Près de Bassin de Rétention Eau Pluviale (La Lande) 49370 Le Louroux-Béconnais HS HS 19/08/2019
7393 Station épuration 13960 Sausset-les-Pins HS HS 19/08/2019
8153 85 Cours Marc Nouaux 33000 Bordeaux HS HS 19/08/2019
1070 R du Grand Large complexe sportif Chem d'exploitation n°146 (Er - Houac' h) 56410 Erdeven HS HS 19/08/2019
1185 69 Av du Bois de Bleville 76600 le Havre HS HS 19/08/2019
1348 Reservoir Mun (le Jas Neuf) 13620 Carry-le-Rouet HS HS 19/08/2019
- HS HS 17/08/2019
12754 D95 (mon Reve) 22570 Saint-gelven HS HS 17/08/2019
- HS HS 17/08/2019
6940 Moncale (Cuntée) 20214 Moncale HS HS 17/08/2019
4767 Station TDF Close Lande (Le Pré de la Petite Close) 35470 Bain-De-Bretagne HS HS 17/08/2019
2953 10 R du Petit Train 81100 Castres HS HS 17/08/2019
3315 146 R de la Gare 59170 Croix HS HS 17/08/2019
11846 R des Drs Desbiez (En Bouterne) 39140 Bletterans HS HS 15/08/2019
13575 (Bouychet) 11340 Belcaire HS HS 15/08/2019
13576 Col des 7 Frères 11340 Camurac HS HS 15/08/2019
12491 Proche Rsvoir (Blanc Faing) 88530 Le Tholy HS HS 14/08/2019
13425 Prés D88 (Les Nouis) 72550 Coulans-sur-Gée HS HS 14/08/2019
13780 Chemin du Faing Janel (Gerastat) 88460 Tendon HS HS 14/08/2019
9654 (Le Schlefeld) 88530 Le Tholy HS HS 14/08/2019
10426 3 Bd du Levant 92000 Nanterre HS HS 14/08/2019
2518 8 Esplanade Charles de Gaulle 40100 Dax HS HS 14/08/2019
11804 Rte de Solre-le-Château CD 963 59680 Colleret HS HS 13/08/2019
10212 3-9 R Victor Hugo Résidence Victor Hugo 59180 Cappelle-La-Grande HS HS 13/08/2019
9388 Ch. Départ. 925 de Soissons à Neufchatel/aisne, (les Terres de la Miette) 02160 la Ville-Aux-Bois-Les-Pontavert HS HS 13/08/2019
3705 209 Bd Saint Germain 75007 Paris--7e HS HS 13/08/2019
4116 Chemin Rural De L'epine (Les Neuf Jours) 02190 Juvincourt-Et-Damary HS HS 13/08/2019
1188 26 R De Picardie 75003 Paris 03 HS HS 13/08/2019
1445 816 Av de la Gironde 59140 Dunkerque HS HS 13/08/2019
- HS HS 10/08/2019
7083 (Eck Bambesch) 57690 Bambiderstroff HS HS 10/08/2019
4487 22 Ch de la Distillerie R Cadet Desgraviers (Grand Millebrugge) 59380 Steene HS HS 10/08/2019
6511 107 R du Mt Grele Autocars Faure 38480 le Pont-De-Beauvoisin HS HS 10/08/2019
- HS HS 09/08/2019
12312 Le Clos de Béoncan 44590 Derval HS HS 09/08/2019
11316 R Marie Curie Château d'eau 62810 Avesnes-le-Comte HS HS 09/08/2019
8128 Bois de la Combe de Archers (Bois de la Combe de Archers) 39100 Foucherans HS HS 09/08/2019
3525 8 R Deurbroucq Imm des Antilles 44000 Nantes HS HS 09/08/2019
4232 60 Av Aristide Briand 31000 Toulouse HS HS 09/08/2019
- HS HS 08/08/2019
13377 Le Pré Bas 57420 Vigny HS HS 08/08/2019
4601 Rue du Boeuf 76200 Dieppe HS HS 08/08/2019
2998 61 R Julian Grimau 94400 Vitry-Sur-Seine HS HS 08/08/2019
1246 114-134-156 R Rissler 69400 Villefranche-sur-Saône HS HS 08/08/2019
- HS HS 07/08/2019
10232 Pierrebrune (Au Brandat) 33620 Laruscade HS HS 07/08/2019
- HS HS 07/08/2019
12225 R de l'Égalité Près A2 (Cité Demezières) 59174 La Sentinelle HS HS 07/08/2019
7693 (Bois Cardot) 38260 la Frette HS HS 07/08/2019
1498 R Georges Duhamel le Colombier (Roc de Mioule) 19100 Brive-La-Gaillarde HS HS 07/08/2019
1501 Tour Hertzienne (Mont St Loup) 34300 Agde HS HS 07/08/2019
6906 15 Ch des Vieux Arbres 59491 Villeneuve-d'Ascq HS HS 07/08/2019
2148 Av Berthelot 282 69008 Lyon-8e HS HS 07/08/2019
2430 R du Maréchal Foch le Closeau 77220 Tournan-En-Brie HS HS 07/08/2019
10575 R Jules Legendre (Le Petit Bois) 54400 Longwy HS HS 06/08/2019
10270 Chem du Camping (Le Mettey) 88120 Vagney HS HS 06/08/2019
10076 Télésiège de Plaine Dranse (Arête des Rochassons) 74390 Châtel HS HS 06/08/2019
6978 Imp du Dauphine 57490 Carling HS HS 06/08/2019
9810 Le Puech d' Ardaillon D14 D14 30510 Generac HS HS 06/08/2019
6291 Rue Général Leclerc 27000 Évreux HS HS 06/08/2019
6249 Les Varennes 36200 Saint-Marcel HS HS 06/08/2019
- HS HS 06/08/2019
1949 R St Saturnin Ch d'eau 86000 Poitiers HS HS 06/08/2019
- HS HS 05/08/2019
420190 Chem De Luzancy (les Houleberts) 77410 Villevaudé HS HS 03/08/2019
10133 (Le Devais) 38590 Saint-Michel-de-Saint-Geoirs HS HS 03/08/2019
11907 Les Terres Rouges Château d'eau de Combeausseize 86400 Civray HS HS 03/08/2019
10932 636 R Famille Dervaux Derrière l'Église 59287 Lewarde HS HS 03/08/2019
2873 35 Bld Brune 75014 Paris 14 HS HS 03/08/2019
7797 Chemin du Réservoir Barrican (Malaval) 26780 Malataverne HS HS 02/08/2019
- HS HS 01/08/2019
8869 Chez M. Vache Georges (Chem de Conquet) 26780 Allan HS HS 01/08/2019
6480 (Le Rouchasmez) 59178 Bousignies HS HS 01/08/2019
4111 4, Rue Cassini 44000 Nantes HS HS 01/08/2019
5127 Linau A35 (Niederwald) 67480 Forstfeld HS HS 01/08/2019
2485 Pont de l'Étoile Péage Escota P.R. 20.300 (David) 13400 Aubagne HS HS 01/08/2019
1325 La Courtille 72120 Saint-Calais HS HS 01/08/2019
10960 Av Francois Mitterand (Les Prés des Lieux) 60150 Melicocq HS HS 31/07/2019
- HS HS 31/07/2019
13594 Rue de la Brasserie 08290 Liart HS HS 31/07/2019
- HS HS 31/07/2019
- HS HS 31/07/2019
11496 Pre Démouille Chemin de la Varenne (Le Villerot) 71440 Lessard-en-Bresse HS HS 31/07/2019
11822 Route des Réservoirs Château d'eau de Brachy Près D270 76810 Greuville HS HS 31/07/2019
6757 951 Rte de la Villedieu (L'Ormeau) 17470 Aulnay HS HS 31/07/2019
5803 Ch Rural Dit des Monts Faucons 02880 Bucy-Le-Long HS HS 31/07/2019
6528 Ch des Vignes 60150 Machemont HS HS 31/07/2019
3969 (La Croix) 74110 Morzine HS HS 31/07/2019
5320 Rte Départ. 89 Societe Nord Agro (Vers Canville) 76560 Benesville HS HS 31/07/2019
5291 1 Av Moliere 77130 Montereau-Fault-Yonne HS HS 31/07/2019
2970 Chem des Grandes Dunes Station TDF les Couronneries (Hop des Champs) 86000 Poitiers HS HS 31/07/2019
11381 64 Rue de la Loubière Hôtel Mama Shelter 13006 Marseille-6e HS HS 30/07/2019
10225 Chem de la Minaude Quartier de la Gare 13130 Berre-l'Étang HS HS 30/07/2019
6885 Rte de Montfort (Bois de la Fontanette) 73600 Saint-Marcel HS HS 30/07/2019
9882 178 R de la Colliniere 59230 Saint-Amand-les-Eaux HS HS 30/07/2019
7970 R Frescaty (Nogaye) 82600 Verdun-Sur-Garonne HS HS 30/07/2019
7221 Chemin De Praslin 77950 Maincy HS HS 30/07/2019
7809 Terrain Communal (L'Aulnois) 59158 Maulde HS HS 30/07/2019
5497 Chem Pataru (Montbrune) 26300 Châteauneuf-sur-Isère HS HS 30/07/2019
5747 Av de la Gare ZI de Jouy (Les Métairies) 44480 Donges HS HS 30/07/2019
6078 Vallon du Pas de la Fosse 13820 Ensues-la-Redonne HS HS 30/07/2019
8064 19 Rue Paul Baudin 62970 Courcelles-lès-Lens HS HS 30/07/2019
4022 Chem Rural Dit Du Vignoble 77760 Rumont HS HS 30/07/2019
4036 32 R Francoeur 91170 Viry-Chatillon HS HS 30/07/2019
4753 La Ville Tour DVRN (Les Prés du Bois) 03370 Mesples HS HS 30/07/2019
2050 Av de Laon 200 51100 Reims HS HS 30/07/2019
2796 Chem A540 (Les Devens Est) 13600 Ceyreste HS HS 30/07/2019
3696 9 Bd Docteur Cuneo 83000 Toulon HS HS 30/07/2019
1349 (La Fessy) 38070 Saint-Quentin-Fallavier HS HS 30/07/2019
4234 Ch du Clos Galant Réémetteur Tdf (les Communs) 37500 Chinon HS HS 29/07/2019
10923 RD 26 (La Balme) 26400 La Répara-Auriples HS HS 27/07/2019
7864 2 R Frédéric Passy 92200 Neuilly-Sur-Seine HS HS 27/07/2019
2979 69 Av Jules Julien 31000 Toulouse HS HS 27/07/2019
3206 165 R de Rome 75017 Paris-17e HS HS 27/07/2019
3176 45 Bld de la République Imm O.p.d.h.l.m 92 92100 Boulogne-Billancourt HS HS 27/07/2019
3071 Près D67 (Le Forestic) 29490 Guipavas HS HS 27/07/2019
1494 Route De Orleans (la Charmoise) 45400 Chanteau HS HS 26/07/2019
10172 Chem la Renardière (Le Buisson St Cyr) 60440 Versigny HS HS 26/07/2019
1527 1 Av d'Innsbruck 38000 Grenoble HS HS 26/07/2019
13709 (Le Pêchu) 90340 Fontenelle HS HS 25/07/2019
5686 (les Bosquets Meurant) 59440 Avesnelles HS HS 25/07/2019
9049 (Sommet Bucher) 05350 Molines-en-Queyras HS HS 24/07/2019
9208 Réémetteur TDF (Le Villard - les Clots) 05460 Abriès HS HS 24/07/2019
- HS HS 24/07/2019
9925 (La Goudine) 05350 Arvieux HS HS 24/07/2019
10068 Chem du Relais (Serre Pierra) 05200 Puy-Sanières HS HS 24/07/2019
7677 Rte de Caleyere 05200 Embrun HS HS 24/07/2019
6734 (Paillon) 05310 Freissinieres HS HS 24/07/2019
8820 (Bois du Cheynet) 05600 Ceillac HS HS 24/07/2019
4077 Les Guieux Pylone Tdf (les Ajards) 05600 Reotier HS HS 24/07/2019
13550 D104C Terrain de Sports (Les Genevrois) 21410 Ancey HS HS 23/07/2019
- HS HS 23/07/2019
5105 4 Chaussée Marcelin Berthelot Sarl Vandenplas 59200 Tourcoing HS HS 23/07/2019
5149 R de St Pol Proche Silo et RD 341 62129 Thérouanne HS HS 23/07/2019
12252 Chem d'exploitation Auf Galgenberg (Hinterbunert) 57480 Montenach HS HS 22/07/2019
6904 Chemin des Virgiles Quartier les Virgiles 83120 Sainte-Maxime HS HS 22/07/2019
9595 Route de Toulouse 31410 Lavernose-Lacasse HS HS 22/07/2019
2840 27 Av de Flandre 75019 Paris-19e HS HS 22/07/2019
3983 160 A Bd d'Halluin 59200 Tourcoing HS HS 22/07/2019
- HS HS 20/07/2019
12831 (Les Pialasses) 07380 Meyras HS HS 20/07/2019
- HS HS 20/07/2019
10105 (Les Terrisses) 07380 Lalevade-d'Ardèche HS HS 20/07/2019
4681 Ste Marguerite Pyl TDF (L'Hubac de Courbeyre) 07380 Chirols HS HS 20/07/2019
5793 Chem du Château d'eau 38230 Charvieu-Chavagneux HS HS 20/07/2019
4944 R Roger Salengro Château d'eau 59770 Marly HS HS 20/07/2019
12374 La Roche (Les Chaillauds) 87160 Saint-Sulpice-les-Feuilles HS HS 19/07/2019
13129 D12 - ZAC des Cavières 83170 Camps-la-Source HS HS 19/07/2019
10294 Rpt Henri Barbusse D 22 (Colomina del Forn) 66200 Alenya HS HS 19/07/2019
3534 Av Emile Ripert Stade Municipal Bouissou (Le Clos des Plages) 13600 La Ciotat HS HS 19/07/2019
3455 385 Promenade des Anglais 06000 Nice HS HS 19/07/2019
12610 RD 13 Terrain communal (Champ Favier) 05260 Saint-Léger-les-Mélèzes HS HS 18/07/2019
10343 (Serre-Eyrauds) 05170 Orcières HS HS 18/07/2019
4835 Gare du Telecabine (Pointe de la Masse) 73440 Saint-Martin-De-Belleville HS HS 18/07/2019
4816 Rd 122a Pres de la Vallee (la Fieffe) 14490 Litteau HS HS 18/07/2019
3481 7 R Dupanloup Cite Administrative 74000 Annecy HS HS 18/07/2019
11805 Mas Côte Genièvre (Le Mollard) 38190 Sainte-Agnès HS HS 17/07/2019
7427 Rue Pierre Curie 07500 Guilherand-Granges HS HS 17/07/2019
9674 Rte du Cadran Réservoir de St Jean du Cardonnay 76150 Saint-Jean-du-Cardonnay HS HS 17/07/2019
11785 (Les Jacobins) 38330 Saint-Ismier HS HS 17/07/2019
13031 67 Rue Pierre Brossolette 92320 Châtillon HS HS 17/07/2019
5255 Station TDF de Cornimont (Tête du Canard) 88290 Saulxures-sur-Moselotte HS HS 17/07/2019
4156 La Garenne (le Grand Fief) 16300 Barbezieux-Saint-Hilaire HS HS 17/07/2019
2893 24 Av Jules Ferry Resi. la Pinede 30133 les Angles HS HS 17/07/2019
6617 Près de la RD 97 Église (Notre Dame de la Consolation) 83400 Hyères HS HS 16/07/2019
12747 131 Avenue Anatole France 94600 Choisy-le-Roi HS HS 15/07/2019
12609 Chemin du Grès 30210 Collias HS HS 15/07/2019
6548 Station TDF de Cargese Longa Près de la D 81 (Valle Longa) 20130 Cargese HS HS 15/07/2019
10206 Rn 44 (Maison Rouge) 02820 Aubigny-En-Laonnois HS HS 15/07/2019
9982 (L'Orbi) 88310 Ventron HS HS 15/07/2019
3952 6C Bd Diderot 25000 Besançon HS HS 15/07/2019
1052 76 R de la Châtaigneraie (La Louée) 44115 Haute-Goulaine HS HS 15/07/2019
1091 Ch de St Cyr Station Tdf (Monts le Comte) 76500 Elbeuf HS HS 15/07/2019
1419 Sq Gaston Boucard 3-5 R Montcalm (Petit Beauregard) 16000 Angoulême HS HS 15/07/2019
10109 ZA le Devant de la Lande (La Lande du Bourg) 22150 Saint-Carreuc HS HS 13/07/2019
4200 67-69 Av Jean Jaures 75019 Paris-19e HS HS 13/07/2019
12344 Résidence le Michelet Avenue de la Gare 05000 Gap HS HS 12/07/2019
8203 La Bruyere Communale Rd 112 (Bois D'amfreville) 27400 Amfreville-Sur-Iton HS HS 12/07/2019
4717 Bois de Sauze 06470 Guillaumes HS HS 11/07/2019
4715 Rte du Chastellan Pylone TDF (le Haut de l'Entasse) 06470 Péone HS HS 11/07/2019
2315 7 R Léon Blum 93140 Bondy HS HS 11/07/2019
1823 Chem d'exploitation Proche Rsvoir (La Garde) 63170 Pérignat-lès-Sarliève HS HS 11/07/2019
2555 10 R du Torpilleur Sirocco 63000 Clermont-Ferrand HS HS 11/07/2019
10378 Pylône TDF (Rocher de Bellevarde) 73150 Val-d'Isère HS HS 10/07/2019
- HS HS 10/07/2019
- HS HS 10/07/2019
13038 (Bois de la Solle) 21460 Thoste HS HS 10/07/2019
13816 Bois des Logis Chem de la Porcherie (La Brande du Moreau) 86160 Sommières-du-Clain HS HS 10/07/2019
7320 L'Avelanier - la Plaine de Jean Blanc Cros de Valbelle Site TDF de la Roquebrussanne (Foret Domaniale des Morieres) 83136 Méounes-lès-Montrieux HS HS 10/07/2019
6355 2 R du Colombier 59155 Faches-Thumesnil HS HS 10/07/2019
7834 Chem Rural n°8 (Chantemerle) 38260 Ornacieux HS HS 10/07/2019
6118 Ch Rural N°63 - Voirie du Montoir (la Montagne) 95270 Luzarches HS HS 10/07/2019
4351 (La Croix) 16150 Étagnac HS HS 10/07/2019
1742 5, Av Lavoisier Zi Villemmilan 91320 Wissous HS HS 10/07/2019
1859 22 R de la Buffa Imm Le Palais de la Buffa 06000 Nice HS HS 10/07/2019
11983 Proche de la Décharge municipale (Burger Wald) 68580 Seppois-le-Bas HS HS 09/07/2019
8837 (Bois boccard) 74370 Saint-Martin-Bellevue HS HS 09/07/2019
9640 Rte du Ctre d'essai de l'Autodrome / Chem des Meuniers (Bois des Mocquets) 91460 Marcoussis HS HS 09/07/2019
7293 Rue Jules Vallès (Le Parc Ouest) 63430 Pont-du-Château HS HS 09/07/2019
4331 R du Puit Beau 77310 Saint-Fargeau-Ponthierry HS HS 09/07/2019
6608 (Les Olivières) 69420 Tupin-et-Semons HS HS 09/07/2019
5531 17 R Barthélémy Thimonnier Zi Nord 87000 Limoges HS HS 09/07/2019
2747 2-4 Pl Juranville &1 R de L'Ile d'Or 18000 Bourges HS HS 09/07/2019
3274 Proche A40 Et Oex (Luth) 74300 Magland HS HS 09/07/2019
9239 Route d'Aimargue (Coudègue) 30600 Vauvert HS HS 05/07/2019
7074 Boulevard Diderot 30220 Aigues-Mortes HS HS 05/07/2019
6330 La Justice Chem Rural 23 (Terres de la Queue) 45450 Donnery HS HS 05/07/2019
3739 (Salamard) 42510 Néronde HS HS 05/07/2019
4533 Stade Municipal 10110 Bar-sur-Seine HS HS 05/07/2019
3014 14 R du Doubs Quartier Bellevue 44000 Nantes HS HS 05/07/2019
11906 40 Rue Sibert 42400 Saint-Chamond HS HS 05/07/2019
11027 Site FT Pech du Mu (Pech du Mu) 11240 Fenouillet-du-Razès HS HS 05/07/2019
5989 Rte du Bray Stade 37510 Savonnieres HS HS 05/07/2019
6461 Ch Rural N°59 Dit des Bruyères les Forgettes Sud (les Bruyères) 61800 Saint-Cornier-Des-Landes HS HS 05/07/2019
7769 D.915 (Champétel) 73120 Perriere HS HS 05/07/2019
7662 Terrain de Sport (L'Observatoire) 42131 la Valla-En-Gier HS HS 05/07/2019
3415 45 R de la Montat (le Port Sec) 42000 Saint-Etienne HS HS 05/07/2019
- HS HS 04/07/2019
8851 Montboury (Montboury) 36130 Déols HS HS 04/07/2019
8806 Allée des Taverniers 13220 Châteauneuf-les-Martigues HS HS 04/07/2019
7561 R de la Travette 30320 Marguerittes HS HS 04/07/2019
6790 La Campagne 50340 Flamanville HS HS 04/07/2019
7839 R de L'Escourbiat D18 34630 Saint-Thibery HS HS 04/07/2019
4164 380 R Francis Perrin 45770 Saran HS HS 04/07/2019
4857 43 R Verdun 94500 Champigny-Sur-Marne HS HS 04/07/2019
3895 R de L'Espérou Château d'eau de la Colombiere 34000 Montpellier HS HS 04/07/2019
11813 21 Rue Professeur Victor Pauchet 92420 Vaucresson HS HS 03/07/2019
7915 Rue Du Port Silo Agricole Cargo 60400 Noyon HS HS 03/07/2019
6313 37 Rue Genton Av Jean Mermoz 69008 HS HS 03/07/2019
4080 88 Av Kennedy 59200 Tourcoing HS HS 03/07/2019
3846 R Pierre Mederic Hop Specialise de Perray Vaucluse 91360 Epinay-Sur-Orge HS HS 03/07/2019
1665 ZI des Bruyères D 912 (Butte de la Revanche) 78990 Élancourt HS HS 03/07/2019
10984 (La Roche) 42680 Saint-Marcellin-en-Forez HS HS 01/07/2019
11152 Rue de l' europe Zi les hautes bourgères (Le bourg) 53160 Bais HS HS 01/07/2019
10410 Aire de repos de Beziers-Montblanc A9 la Languedocienne 34290 Montblanc HS HS 01/07/2019
10265 (Le Fer à Cheval) 08430 Neuvizy HS HS 01/07/2019
10021 Route Départementale 29 (Plaine du Moulin de la Tour) 80140 Oisemont HS HS 01/07/2019
4516 Chem Rural (Landes du Moulin Neuf) 56130 Péaule HS HS 01/07/2019
6114 21 R Ingénieur Bertin Z.I. de Dijon 21600 Longvic HS HS 01/07/2019
8156 R Cassel Zi Cour de la Fosse 9 62149 Annequin HS HS 01/07/2019
2907 24 Ch de Genas 69800 Saint-Priest HS HS 01/07/2019
3290 22 r leon martine 92290 Chatenay-Malabry HS HS 01/07/2019
4493 Station Tdf D 49c (la Gaillat) 38620 Merlas HS HS 01/07/2019
1275 11 R de la Vallee 76600 le Havre HS HS 01/07/2019
12044 Nationale 39 (L'Enclos l'Homme) 62130 Humières HS HS 29/06/2019
10155 Rte d'Arles - Mas Suzanne (Le Luquier) 13310 Saint-Martin-de-Crau HS HS 28/06/2019
13203 38 Rue des Frères Boutrois 14000 Caen HS HS 28/06/2019
6989 Imp Didier Lapeyre Zi Jean Maleze (Terrefort de Grandfonds) 47240 Castelculier HS HS 28/06/2019
8067 La Saulire Mennet 73120 Saint-Bon-Tarentaise HS HS 28/06/2019
8268 [RATP][RER-A] Bussy-Saint-Georges HS HS 28/06/2019
7953 34 Avenue de Romezi les Estroublans - BP 102 Société Ciacam 13127 Vitrolles HS HS 28/06/2019
5792 23 Bd Pasteur 16000 Angouleme HS HS 28/06/2019
1388 Ch Rural N°7 (Chapelle de L'Espérance) 25300 Pontarlier HS HS 28/06/2019
13604 Rte Départ. 127 - Près de la Déchetterie (Les Deux Moulins) 56880 Ploeren HS HS 27/06/2019
11378 A.51 PK 63 (Les Barbassons - Demoiselles) 04220 Corbières HS HS 27/06/2019
10507 Pl du Tacot All des Chataigniers 18100 Vierzon HS HS 27/06/2019
- HS HS 27/06/2019
- HS HS 27/06/2019
12063 13 Av du Mans Central téléphonique 72500 Château-du-Loir HS HS 27/06/2019
8849 (Maintenant) 82130 L'Honor-De-Cos HS HS 27/06/2019
7070 5 Pl Jean Macé 69007 Lyon-7e HS HS 27/06/2019
7530 Rue Pierre Curie 62220 Carvin HS HS 27/06/2019
7535 (les Mures) 73420 Mery HS HS 27/06/2019
11500 Station d'épuration 66300 Banyuls-dels-Aspres HS HS 27/06/2019
10309 RD 751 (Le Pey de la Noue) 37500 Saint-Benoit-La-Foret HS HS 27/06/2019
3113 (La Tiolière) 63270 Vic-le-Comte HS HS 27/06/2019
6015 Ch du Chapitre 31000 Toulouse HS HS 27/06/2019
1874 18 R du Vélodrome Résidence Les Sylphes 33000 Bordeaux HS HS 27/06/2019
1577 148 Avenue Félix Faure 69003 Lyon-3e HS HS 27/06/2019
1834 Rte des Monts (Sur Cote Rousse) 73000 Chambery HS HS 27/06/2019
2068 36, R du Dr Schweitzer (Marbe) 71000 Macon HS HS 27/06/2019
2002 85 Bd Barbès 11000 Carcassonne HS HS 27/06/2019
3322 2 R Buffon Site des Abattoirs 76600 le Havre HS HS 27/06/2019
- HS HS 26/06/2019
12853 8 Rue Louis Leblond (Le Rautoir) 62119 Dourges HS HS 26/06/2019
9271 D306 - Près Échangeur Sablé - La Flèche Sortie 10 La Blanche Andrière (La Rousselière) 72200 Le Bailleul HS HS 26/06/2019
8792 Stade de Bram 1 Montée de Saint-Claude 71500 Louhans HS HS 26/06/2019
11233 Rte de Puigmal (Roque d'en Vert) 66800 Sainte-Léocadie HS HS 26/06/2019
409348 Mas de Remes 34390 Mons HS HS 26/06/2019
5928 Ch de L'Ermitage 57100 Thionville HS HS 26/06/2019
12248 Rte des Iscles 30800 Saint-Gilles HS HS 26/06/2019
8367 (Blondas) 71960 Berze-La-Ville HS HS 26/06/2019
8721 Chemin D'exploitation (Le Bois Muse) 77250 Ecuelles HS HS 26/06/2019
6743 24 R Grande Falaise 28100 Dreux HS HS 26/06/2019
4163 Réemetteur Fontainebleau 2 (La Butte Montceau) 77300 Fontainebleau HS HS 26/06/2019
4496 Rte de Bellegarde (les Fluteaux) 45270 Ladon HS HS 26/06/2019
6115 Bd Andre Cambray (Saint Lievin) 59150 Wattrelos HS HS 26/06/2019
5910 (Les Videaux) 07400 Rochemaure HS HS 26/06/2019
5758 Route De Brion (Pièce De La Jalousie) 36110 Brion HS HS 26/06/2019
1376 Chem de Pic Bœuf (Le Champ Bouchet) 49310 Vihiers HS HS 26/06/2019
1403 V C N°2 (les Peyrouses) 07400 le Teil HS HS 26/06/2019
1585 Montagne de Savasse Chemin du Relais 26740 Savasse HS HS 26/06/2019
3191 R des Bords de l'Orge 91170 Viry-Chatillon HS HS 26/06/2019
8979 R de la Belle Epine D 68 (Champ Robert) 35132 Vezin-Le-Coquet HS HS 25/06/2019
9747 Près D.311 B (Champs Sur Cuiseaux) 71480 Cuiseaux HS HS 25/06/2019
10104 Chem Rural N° 109 (La Chantardière) 35240 Le Theil-De-Bretagne HS HS 25/06/2019
7780 R des Argousiers Garage Auto Self Service (la Vigogne) 62600 Berck HS HS 25/06/2019
6574 R de la Retardais 35000 Rennes HS HS 25/06/2019
9232 D 303 (La Corne de Cerf) 28410 Abondant HS HS 25/06/2019
10168 (La Borie Labat) 19410 Vigeois HS HS 25/06/2019
4044 (le Grand Champ) 74270 Clarafond-Arcine HS HS 25/06/2019
5337 R Boucicaut/r Messyre d'Andlau Château d'eau 76130 Mont-Saint-Aignan HS HS 25/06/2019
7646 Ch des Graviers Aux Moines (les Bouveries) 78510 Triel-Sur-Seine HS HS 25/06/2019
6041 Ch de Desserte (la Perrière) 71490 Tintry HS HS 25/06/2019
4214 5 R Jean Rodier 31000 Toulouse HS HS 25/06/2019
1982 36/38 R Jules Lagaisse 94400 Vitry-Sur-Seine HS HS 25/06/2019
3039 13 R Max Quantin Silo 110 Bourgogne 89290 Auxerre HS HS 25/06/2019
420076 Rue de l'Église Château d'eau 59160 Capinghem HS HS 22/06/2019
13692 (maine Joyeux) 16480 Brossac HS HS 22/06/2019
13200 R Pasteur Terrain communal (L'Abesse) 51370 Saint-Brice-Courcelles HS HS 22/06/2019
9576 2 Av Gordon Bennett Stade Roland Garros 75116 Paris-16e HS HS 22/06/2019
12464 D 368 R de la Chalopinière (La Maison Neuve) 28480 Thiron-Gardais HS HS 22/06/2019
12352 Rd 117 (granges-de-vesvres) 21350 Vesvres HS HS 22/06/2019
7214 [RATP][RER-A] Noisel HS HS 22/06/2019
7950 Rue Lara 77430 Champagne-Sur-Seine HS HS 22/06/2019
1829 (En Varant) 71150 Bouzeron HS HS 22/06/2019
5710 Place de L'Eglise (Eglise la Trinité) 76230 Bois-Guillaume HS HS 22/06/2019
6831 16 R des Tourneballets 28110 Luce HS HS 22/06/2019
5038 Montée de l'Observatoire Station TDF du Creusot - Mont St Vincent (Le Belvédère) 71300 Mont-Saint-Vincent HS HS 22/06/2019
12970 Rte d'Anserville Ch d'eau de la Landette (Le Rouge Mont) 60540 Bornel HS HS 21/06/2019
9606 Route Forestière de Appesratt 57320 Filstroff HS HS 21/06/2019
- HS HS 21/06/2019
8649 Voie Communale n°8 (Le Bois) 36130 Coings HS HS 21/06/2019
8319 180 Av de Ganay Intersection Rocade Nord (la Saule Aux Merles) 91490 Milly-La-Foret HS HS 21/06/2019
2945 5 bis Reyraud du Moulin 33230 Les Églisottes-et-Chalaures HS HS 21/06/2019
13067 83 Boulevard de l'Hôpital (Métro Saint-Marcel L5) 75013 Paris 13 HS HS 20/06/2019
11712 Puech belet 34490 Murviel-Les-Beziers HS HS 20/06/2019
10519 (La Bute) 08290 Marlemont HS HS 20/06/2019
10842 Pylône TDF (La Blaquière) 11360 Villeneuve-les-Corbières HS HS 20/06/2019
7131 Chemin des Champs Millet 01170 Échenevex HS HS 20/06/2019
9236 Chem De Miralasse (mels) 46090 Bellefont-la Rauze HS HS 20/06/2019
10361 40 Allée de la Source Hôpital 94190 Villeneuve-Saint-Georges HS HS 20/06/2019
2165 83 R Amiral Courbet Site Tdf Pylône Bouygues 59200 Tourcoing HS HS 20/06/2019
12922 Près RD 8051 (Bois Chappelle) 08170 Montigny-sur-Meuse HS HS 19/06/2019
12756 Rue Haute Stade 62123 Wanquetin HS HS 19/06/2019
11619 Passage supérieur 949 Pres a77 (Le champ-vallee des brosses) 58440 Myennes HS HS 19/06/2019
11362 Rte Communale n°2 Réservoir (Haut de Lallier) 54950 Saint-Clément HS HS 19/06/2019
11438 (Les Grands Champs) 58470 Saincaize-Meauce HS HS 19/06/2019
1957 1 R Henry Clausse 93000 Bobigny HS HS 19/06/2019
12012 (Marennes) 25870 Cussey-sur-l'Ognon HS HS 19/06/2019
12482 (La Motte) 29190 Brasparts HS HS 19/06/2019
- HS HS 19/06/2019
- HS HS 19/06/2019
- HS HS 19/06/2019
- HS HS 19/06/2019
- HS HS 19/06/2019
13090 A.62 - Sens Bordeaux /Toulouse Aires de Queyrau (Aires de Queyrau) 47160 Puch-d'Agenais HS HS 19/06/2019
10784 (La Cense-Godel) 08460 Signy-l'Abbaye HS HS 19/06/2019
- HS HS 19/06/2019
- HS HS 19/06/2019
- HS HS 19/06/2019
7212 [RATP][RER-A] Marne-la-Vallée-Chessy HS HS 19/06/2019
- HS HS 19/06/2019
5679 Ch Rural Dit d'Orleix A Côté des Réservoirs (la Raille) 65800 Aureilhan HS HS 19/06/2019
8659 Rue de l'Yser 59480 La Bassée HS HS 19/06/2019
8682 Pylône Bouygues Telecom (Zenfen - Odt) 57330 Escherange HS HS 19/06/2019
5944 48 R Germain Defresne 94400 Vitry-Sur-Seine HS HS 19/06/2019
1963 78 Av du Président Roosevelt 93360 Neuilly-Plaisance HS HS 19/06/2019